VLTC
Home  |  Tournament  |  Calendar  |  Coaching  |  Membership  |  History  |  Information  |  Privacy Policy  |   Login

Tennis Trade Team T'ment 2023


Click HERE for Divisions and Results

You can find below files related to the tournament. These may include results, schedules, team formations, rules etc.

Application Tennis Trading Tournament 2023.doc
TeamCaptainSetsGames
DManuel Gatt0347
FKristina Briffa0347
EKelsey Gauci0342
ARoberto Murdocco0320
BFrancesca Sciortino0312
CChristine Scerri0291

Members enrolled for this tournament

Men
Abdilla Mario
Agius Clint
Alamango Lawrence
Anastasi Max Jr
Andreozzi Cristian
Attard Robert
Azzopardi John
Azzopardi Jean Carl
Bahmuller Ralf
Belli Stephen
Bilocca Julian
Bonello Emanuel
Borg Matthew
Borg Clive Silvio
Borg Nikolai
Borg Gavin
Borg Grech Charles
Bugeja Antoine
Byrne Richard
Cachia Ivan
Cachia Kristen
Cachia Sean
Canonce Chi Chi
Curmi Richard
D'Alessandro Duncan
De Gusman Donald
Debono Clifford
Debono Juan
Ebejer Ryan
Eln Akroud Ahmed A
Esposito Julian
Evangelou Fotios
Farrugia Kenneth
Farrugia Melchior
Formosa Kevin
Frendo Alain
Gatt Jake
Gatt Manuel
Gollcher Nicholas
Gonzales Ronilo
Grech Clyde
Grech George
Grech Meli Earvin John
Green Adam
Greenland Cory
Lastimosa Cyril
Lastimosa Jay Angelou
Li Chengjian
Manduca Adrian
Marcos Gio
Mercieca Marco
Micallef Eric
Micallef Keith
Micallef Glenn
Micallef Piccione Aaron
Mifsud Matthew
Mifsud Manuel
Mifsud Wismayer Claude
Montesin Franco E.
Murdocco Roberto
Pace Darrell
Pace Gabriel
Pule Jesmond
Pule Anthony
Pule` Andrew
Randich Joseph
Roca Eric
Rutter Victor
Rutter Trevor
Sacco Charles
Sammut Juan
Sawyer Mavric
Schembri Matthew
Schembri David
Sciriha Neville
Spiteri Roderick
Spiteri Willets Andrew
Steenkamer Willem
Tanti Keith
Vella Jonathan
Vella Jean Paul
Vella Dunstan
Xuereb Emman
Zammit Gene
Women
Abela Anabelle
Abela Natalya
Agius Laureen
Anastasi Tiziana
Attard Jin
Attard Ann Marie
Axiaq Sarah
Baldacchino Brenda
Baldacchino Lillian
Belli Olivia
Borg Mary
Borg Anabel
Borg Cardona Yvonne
Briffa Kristina
Camilleri Stefania
Carabott Lonia
Casingena Anna
Cassar Tanya
Chetcuti Christabelle
Ciantar Mary
Cuschieri Martina
Falzon Amanda
Falzon Rose
Farrugia Deborah
Fenech Bernardette
Fenech Diane
Gauci Kelsey
Gauci Anthea
Gauci Romina
Gouder Alexia
Grech Elaine
Grech Maria Elena
Mangion Annemarie
Mercieca Kirsty
Micallef Ruth
Mifsud Jennifer
Mizzi Sharon
Muscat Alison
Pace Yanika
Portelli Doriana
Portelli Silvana
Pule` Angele
Roca Jennifer
Scerri Ceridwen
Scerri Christine
Schembri Christine
Sciortino Francesca
Spiteri Alexia
Spiteri Julie
Steenkamer Mariska
Tabone Heidi
Vella Daphne - Anne
Wong Nancy
Zammit Marquette Celeste

Bookings for this tournament are now closed

Home
Privacy Policy