VLTC
Home  |  Tournament  |  Calendar  |  Coaching  |  Membership  |  History  |  Information  |  Privacy Policy  |   Login

Antes Insurance Team T'ment 2024


Click HERE for Team Selection, Results and Encounters Played

You can find below files related to the tournament. These may include results, schedules, team formations, rules etc.

Antes Insurance Application 2024.docx
TeamCaptainSetsGames
EHeidi Tabone073
AChristine Scerri070
FRoberto Murdocco067
BKelsey Gauci060
CJuan Sammut057
DFrancesca Sciortino054

Members enrolled for this tournament

Men
Abdilla Mario
Agius Clint
Attard Robert
Attard Jean
Azzopardi John
Azzopardi Jean Carl
Balani Suniel
Baldacchino Isaac
Belli Stephen
Bilocca Julian
Borg Maurice
Brancaccio Antonio
Brincat James
Bugeja Antoine
Cachia Sean
Cachia Kristen
Cachia Ivan
Camilleri David
Canonce Chi Chi
Caruana Kenneth
Cassar Ivan
Cassar Kurt
Chetcuti Adrian
Ciantar Raymond
Curmi Richard
D'Alessandro Duncan
Debono Juan
Esposito Julian
Evangelou Fotios
farrugia James
Farrugia Kenneth
Farrugia Andre`
Farrugia Daniel
Farrugia Melchior
Formosa Kevin
Formosa Carabez Etienne
Frendo Alain
Greenland Cory
Kiricenko Artiom
Lastimosa Cyril
Martinelli Jonathan
Mercieca Marco
Micallef Glenn
Micallef Eric
Micallef Charles
Micallef Keith
Micallef Piccione Aaron
Mifsud Matthew
Mifsud Manuel
Montesin Franco E.
Murdocco Roberto
Pace Darrell
Pace Gabriel
Porto Luigi
Pule Jesmond
Pule` Anthony
Pule` Andrew
Roca Eric
Rutter Trevor
Sacco Charles
Sammut Juan
Sawyer Mavric
Schembri Matthew
Schembri David
Scicluna Justin
Spiteri Roderick
Steenkamer Willem
Treeby Ward Conrad
Xuereb Emman
Zammit Gene
Zammit Cesare Clayton
Women
Abela Anabelle
Abela Natalya
Attard Ann Marie
Axiaq Sarah
Baldacchino Lillian
Baldacchino Brenda
Belli Olivia
Borg Mary
Borg Anabel
Borg Alida
Borg Cardona Yvonne
Briffa Kristina
Cachia Yana Marie
Caruana Rowena
Cassar Tanya
Chetcuti Christabelle
Ciantar Mary
Ellul Maria
Falzon Amanda
Farrugia Deborah
Farrugia Stephanie
Fava Kim
Fenech Bernardette
Fenech Diane
Frendo Jean
Galea Janice
Gauci Kelsey
Gauci Romina
Gauci Anthea
Genovese Claire
Gouder Alexia
Grech Elaine
Lia Nicole
Mercieca Kirsty
Micallef Ruth
Muscat Alison
Napier Anna
Papiernik Karolina
Portanier Elaine
Pule` Angele
Roca Jennifer
Sammut Kaya
Scerri Christine
Scerri Ceridwen
Schembri Christine
Sciortino Francesca
Sciriha Marcette
Seychell Christine
Steemkamer Mariska
Stivala Jodie
Tabone Heidi
Vella Daphne - Anne
Wong Nancy
Zammit Marquette Celeste

Bookings for this tournament are now closed

Home
Privacy Policy